Congratulations, colleagues!
In connection with the celebration of the Health
Worker Day, by the order of the Acting Board Chairman-Rector, Vice-Rector for
Strategic Development and Science, gratitude was announced to the following
employees, for conscientious work, a great contribution to the work of the
university in the training of highly qualified specialists:
1. Bilinger Ekaterina Vyacheslavovna - senior nurse of the reception and diagnostic unit of the clinic of the Medical University;
2. Utarbaeva Zhanar Sovetzhanovna - senior nurse of the surgical block of the clinic of the medical university;
3. Glukhova Ilona Sergeevna - nurse of the central sterilization room of the clinic of the medical university;
4. Ospanova Baglan Tlektesovna - laboratory assistant of the consultative and diagnostic block of the clinic of the Medical University;
5. Karazhanova Aisha Urgenchbaevna - ward nurse of the therapeutic block of the clinic of the medical university;
6. Tunitskaya Oksana Mikhailovna - ward nurse of the therapeutic block of the clinic of the Medical University;
7. Toylybaeva Aikumis Zhaksylykovna - ward nurse of the therapeutic block of the clinic of the medical university;
8. Shalabayeva Gulbadan - ward nurse of the therapeutic block of the clinic of the medical university;
9. Kozhakhmetova Kundyz Magzumovna - head of the primary health care service of the clinic of professional health;
10. Smagulova Bayan Zhenisovna - statistician of the clinic of professional health;
11. Khodova Irina Nikolaevna - nurse of the department of professional therapy of the clinic of professional health;
12. Rakhimzhanova Aizhan Sergalievna - physician therapist of the department of professional therapy of the clinic of professional health;
13. Zheksembina Gaukhar Ilyasovna - post nurse of the infectious diseases department of the infectious hospital for CVI;
14. Aisabekova Narkul Rymkulovna - sister-owner of the department of professional neurology of the clinic of professional health;
15. Abdrakhmanova Roste Kanashevna - post nurse of the infectious diseases department of the infectious diseases hospital for CVI;
16. Makenova Saltanat Abylovna - post nurse of the infectious diseases department of the infectious hospital for CVI;
17. Akinova Guldana Nakenovna - nurse of the infectious diseases department of the infectious hospital for CVI;
18. Privolneva Liliya Aleksandrovna - Chief Fire Safety Specialist;
19. Kurkenova Rymgul Zhanbolatkyzy - Deputy Dean for Social Work of the School of dentistry;
20. Zhumadilova Aisulu Soltanbekovna - assistant-trainee of the school of dentistry;
21. Tankibaeva Zhanar Gabitovna - Associate Professor of the School of Dentistry;
22. Aimukhanbetov Bakhtiyar Bakhitovich - assistant of the school of dentistry;
23. Tokbergenova Aliya Tolegenovna - assistant of the school of dentistry;
24. Aubakirov Sailaubek Ergalievich - assistant-trainee of the school of dentistry;
25. Andrus Rimma Mikhailovna - nurse of the dental clinic;
26. Kashperko Galina Georgievna - nurse of the dental clinic;
27. German Tatiana Petrovna - nurse of the dental clinic;
28. Polyakova Yelena Olegovna - Deputy Dean for Academic Work of the School of Medicine;
29. Abdikalikova Darina Rizabekovna - Deputy Dean for Social Work of the School of Medicine;
30. Estemesova Karlygash Amangeldievna - dean of the school of nursing education;
31. Ongarbaeva Ayman Igilikovna - Deputy Dean for Social Work of the School of Nursing Education;
32. Kalbekov Zhandarbek Abdukhalievich - assistant of the school of nursing education;
33. Bolshakova Inna Aleksandrovna - assistant of the school of nursing education;
34. Sedach Nadezhda Nikolaevna - Assistant Professor at the School of Nursing Education;
35. Dundukova Rasima Sabirovna - teacher of the school of nursing education;
36. Zhashkenova Ayman Narimanovna - teacher of the school of nursing education;
37. Kaldar Saule Akzholkyzy - teacher of the school of nursing education;
38. Omasheva Zhanar Magauyaevna - teacher of the school of nursing education;
39. Omirzakyzy Aygul - teacher of the school of nursing education;
40. Syzdykova Gulnara Ermekovna - teacher of the school of nursing education;
41. Talipbekova Khatira Durmakhanovna - teacher of the school of nursing education;
42. Evloeva Roza Magomedovna - trainer of practical skills at the Center for Simulation and Educational Technologies;
43. Volchanskaya Svetlana Ivanovna - Head of Patient Support and Internal Control Service, Strategic Development and Quality Management Department;
44. Sharipova Gulnar Kaspakovna - nurse of the patient support service and internal control of the department of strategic development and quality management;
45. Mahmet Aibek Egeubayuly - Senior Accountant of the Department of Economics and Finance;
46. Mukhametzhanova Aidana Rakhmanovna - specialist of the department for work with youth;
47. Abdrakhman Nursultan Muratuly - Economist of the Department of Economics and Finance;
48. Kazykenova Zhanna Kazykenkyzy - Accountant of the Department of Economics and Finance;
49. Pichugin Konstantin Ivanovich - Deputy Director for Construction of the Department of Informatization and Infrastructure Development;
50. Ablaev Abdinazar Bazarbayevich - handyman of educational building No. 1,2;
51. Grishchenko Alexander Yurievich - plumber of the block of operation and technical supervision of buildings and structures;
52. Suleymanov Ibrahim - territory cleaner
53. Mirtemirov Rakhatbek Shaimardanuly - public procurement specialist of the public procurement department;
54. Tsai Natalya Vladimirovna - specialist in international projects of the department of international cooperation;
55. Abdurakhmanova Farida Kaderovna - specialist of the operational printing block of the library and publishing center;
56. Vera Aleksandrovna Voitsekhovskaya - Senior Librarian of the Library and Publishing Center;
57. Goncharenko Angela Ivanovna - librarian of the library and publishing center;
58. Tusupbekova Maida Maskhapovna - Professor of the Department of Pathology;
59. Abikenova Fatima Samitovna - Associate Professor of the Department of Pathology;
60. Stabaeva Leyla Medeubaevna - assistant-researcher of the Department of Pathology;
61. Oskembekova Akmaral Zholdyevna - Office Manager of the Department of Pathology;
62. Kucherenko Olga Fedorovna - Associate Professor of the Center for the Development of Languages;
63. Sorokina Olga Nikolaevna - Assistant Professor of the Center for the Development of Languages;
64. Abdrakhmanova Kamchat Zhaksylykovna - Assistant Professor of the Department of History of Kazakhstan and Social and Political Disciplines;
65. Alieva Meruert Tuleukhanovna - Assistant Professor of the Department of History of Kazakhstan and Social and Political Disciplines;
66. Dolgopolov Alexander Borisovich - Assistant Professor of the Department of History of Kazakhstan and Social and Political Disciplines;
67. Lamanova Alexandra Sergeevna - Assistant Professor of the Department of History of Kazakhstan and SPD;
68. Sydykova Ainur Zhidebaevna - Lecturer of the Department of Informatics and Biostatistics;
69. Abdina Mendigul Toleugazievna - Office Manager of the Department of Informatics and Biostatistics;
70. Kruk Evgeniya Vladimirovna - Associate Professor of the Department of Oncology and Radiation Diagnostics;
71. Fomenko Yuri Mikhailovich - Associate Professor of the Department of Oncology and Radiation Diagnostics;
72. Moldabekov Amanzhol Serikbolovich - trainer-teacher of the center of physical health;
73. Nurpeisov Adil Zhanatovich - trainer-teacher of the center of physical health;
74. Dzhubanaliev Ermek Zulkarnaevich - senior teacher of the military department;
75. Volkov Dmitry Yakovlevich - teacher of the military department;
76. Nikolaeva Tatyana Lvovna - Lecturer at the Department of Clinical Pharmacology and Evidence-Based Medicine;
77. Kornienko Yulia Yurievna - Assistant of the Department of Clinical Pharmacology and Evidence-Based Medicine;
78. Kalieva Nazgul Amantayevna - Office Manager of the Department of Clinical Pharmacology and Evidence-Based Medicine;
79. Serikova Maya Sagyndykovna - Assistant Professor of the Department of Family Medicine;
80. Beysenaeva Aizhan Rysbekovna - Research Assistant, Department of Family Medicine;
81. Podilyakina Yulia Sergeevna - Chief Specialist of the School of Residency and Professional Development;
82. Ramazanova Gulzhanat Kuntuganovna - chief specialist of the school of residency and professional development;
83. Mukhametzhanova Zauresh Tanatovna - Associate Professor of the Department of Morphology and Physiology;
84. Zhanaydarova Galina Urazovna - Professor of the Department of Morphology and Physiology;
85. Adilbekova Ainur Akinovna - Assistant Professor of the Department of Morphology and Physiology;
86. Korzhumbaeva Akku Tauekelovna - Lecturer at the Department of Morphology and Physiology;
87. Akhaeva Ardak Sekenovna - Associate Professor of the Department of Pediatrics and Neonatology;
88. Kurilova Veronika Viktorovna - Assistant of the Department of Pediatrics and Neonatology;
89. Turdybekova Yasminur Gabdulkhakovna - Associate Professor of the Department of Obstetrics, Gynecology and Perinatology
90. Bashzhanova Zhania Orazovna - Assistant of the Department of Obstetrics, Gynecology and Perinatology;
91. Taizhanova Dana Zhumagalievna - Professor of the Department of Internal Medicine;
92. Bakirova Ryszhan Emelevna - Professor of the Department of Internal Medicine;
93. Badina Larisa Kalyshevna - Associate Professor of the Department of Internal Medicine;
94. Bacheva Irina Viktorovna - Associate Professor of the Department of Internal Medicine;
95. Vasilyeva Natalya Vitalievna - Associate Professor of the Department of Internal Medicine;
96. Butyugina Maria Nikolaevna - Assistant of the Department of Internal Medicine;
97. Skak Kuliya - Associate Professor of the Department of Infectious Diseases and Phthisiology;
98. Mutaykhan Zhumat - Associate Professor of the Department of Infectious Diseases and Phthisiology;
99. Dyusembaeva Ainash Ermukhanovna - Assistant Professor of the Department of Infectious Diseases and Phthisiology;
100. Timchenko Natalya Aleksandrovna - Associate Professor of the Department of Infectious Diseases and Phthisiology;
101. Salimbaeva Bakit Magzumbekovna - Associate Professor of the Department of Biomedicine;
102. Abdulina Galiya Amerbekovna - Associate Professor of the Department of Biomedicine;
103. Murzataeva Aigul Maratovna - Associate Professor of the Department of Biomedicine;
104. Sarsenbayev Kasym Kuandykovich - Deputy Dean for Academic Affairs of the International Medical Faculty;
105. Mykbai Meruert Moldahmetkyzy - specialist of the international medical faculty;
106. Vlasova Lenina Mikhailovna - Professor of the School of Pharmacy;
107. Atazhanova Gayane Abdulkakhimovna - research professor at the school of pharmacy;
108. Medeshova Aigul Turdykhankyzy - Associate Professor of the School of Pharmacy;
109. Kyzkenova Aykorkem Zhumagalievna - teacher of the school of pharmacy